MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

7-8 April 2021 (All times in CET)
AEndpoint16:8100PG
AAnonymo12:16Trident
AEndpoint2 - 1Trident
A100PG0 - 2Anonymo
ATrident0 - 2Anonymo

GROUP B

9-10 April 2021 (All times in CET)
B1Win13:16Spirit Academy
BSprout16:11Young Ninjas
BSpirit Academy0 - 2Sprout
B1Win2 - 0Young Ninjas
BSpirit Academy0 - 21Win

GROUP C

14-15 April 2021 (All times in CET)
CENCE16:10GameAgents
CSKADE16:5DBL Poney
CENCE0 - 2SKADE
CGameAgents23.04 12:00DBL Poney
CENCE23.04 15:00M4 Winner

GROUP D

16-17 April 2021 (All times in CET)
DSinners16:12Tarczyński Team
DSangal16:13Budapest FIve
DSinners2 - 1Sangal
DTarczyński Team2 - 0Budapest FIve
DSangal2 - 0Budapest FIve

SEASON 2 WINNER

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAYOFFS

PLAYOFFS

22-23 February 2021 (All times in CET)
1/4Nemiga2 - 0forZe
1/4Budapest Five0 - 2Movistar Riders
1/4Sinners2 - 1HellRaisers
1/4Sprout2 - 1sAw
24-25 February 2021
1/2Nemiga0 - 2Movistar Riders
1/2Sinners1 - 2Sprout
GFMovistar Riders1 - 2Sprout

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

5-6 February 2021 (All times in CET)
AsAw17 - 19Young Ninjas
ANemiga16 - 9Tarczyński Protein Team
AYoung Ninjas0 - 2Nemiga
AsAw2 - 0Tarczyński Protein Team
AYoung Ninjas1 - 2sAw
WNemiga&sAw

GROUP B

8-9 February 2021 (All times in CET)
B HellRaisers16 - 12SKADE
BBudapest Five16 - 14Sangal
BHellRaisers1 - 2Budapest Five
BSKADE1 - 2Sangal
BHellRaisers2 - 1Sangal
WBudapest Five&HellRaisers

GROUP C

10-11 February 2021 (All Times in CET)
CK2315-19Izako Boars
CMovistar Riders9-16Sinners
CIzako Boars1 - 2Sinners
CK230 - 2Movistar Riders
CIzako Boars0 - 2Movistar Riders
WSinners &Movistar Riders

GROUP D

12-13 February 2021 (All times in CET)
DSprout16-14ex-ETHEREAL
DforZe12-16Lyngby Vikings
DSprout2 - 1Lyngby Vikings
Dex-ETHEREAL0 - 2forZe
DLyngby Vikings0 - 2forZe
WSprout&forZe

WILDCARD

WILDCARD

21-22 January 2021 (All times in CET)
1/8MBAPPEEK0 - 2Lyngby Vikings
1/8Sinners2 - 0GROND
1/8Trident Clan0 - 2tikitakan
1/8Lilmix2 - 1cr1ps-
1/8Tricked2 - 0Wisła Kraków
1/8Astralis Talent0 - 2IN_GAME
1/8ex-ETHEREAL2 - 0BEE
1/8NEXUS2 - 0Project Eversio
23-24 January 2021 (All times in CET)
1/4Lyngby Vikings1 - 2SINNERS
1/4tikitakan1 - 2Lilmix
1/4Tricked2 - 0IN_GAME
1/4ex-ETHEREAL2 - 0NEXUS
1/2SINNERS2 - 0Lilmix
1/2Tricked0 - 2ex-ETHEREAL
WSINNERS&ex-ETHEREAL

SEASON 1 WINNER

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAYOFFS

PLAYOFFS

17-18 December 2020
1/4Endpoint CeX0 - 2Movistar Riders
1/4HR Parimatch0 - 2NAVI Junior
1/4K23 1XBET2 - 1SKADE
1/4Bet7 sAw2 - 1Budapest Five
19-20 December 2020
1/2Movistar Riders2 - 0NAVI Junior
1/2K23 1XBET2 - 0Bet7 sAw
GFMovistar Riders0 - 2K23 1XBET

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

7-8 December 2020
AforZe16 - 14Illuminar