WILDCARD

WILDCARD

21-22 January 2021 (All times in CET)
1/8MBAPPEEK0 - 2Lyngby Vikings
1/8Sinners2 - 0GROND
1/8Trident Clan0 - 2tikitakan
1/8Lilmix2 - 1cr1ps-
1/8Tricked22.01 10:00Wisła Kraków
1/8Astralis Talent22.01 13:00IN_GAME
1/8ex-ETHEREAL22.01 16:00BEE
1/8NEXUS22.01 19:00Project Eversio
23-24 January 2021 (All times in CET)
1/4Lyngby Vikings23.01 10:00SINNERS
1/4tikitakan23.01 13:00Lilmix
1/4TBD23.01 16:00TBD
1/4TBD23.01 19:00TBD
1/2TBD24.01 13:00TBD
1/2TBD24.01 16:00TBD
WTBD&TBD

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

5-6 February 2021
ATBDXX - XXTBD
ATBDXX - XXTBD
ATBDXX - XXTBD
ATBDXX - XXTBD
ATBDXX - XXTBD

GROUP B

8-9 February 2021
BTBDXX - XXTBD
BTBDXX - XXTBD
BTBDXX - XXTBD
BTBDXX - XXTBD
BTBDXX - XXTBD

GROUP C

120-11 February 2021
CTBDXX - XXTBD
CTBDXX - XXTBD
CTBDXX - XXTBD
CTBDXX - XXTBD
CTBDXX - XXTBD

GROUP D

12-13 February 2021
DTBDXX - XXTBD
DTBDXX - XXTBD
DTBDXX - XXTBD
DTBDXX - XXTBD
DTBDXX - XXTBD

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAYOFFS

PLAYOFFS

22-23 February 2021
1/4TBDXX - XXTBD
1/4TBDXX - XXTBD
1/4TBDXX - XXTBD
1/4TBDXX - XXTBD
24-25 February 2021
1/2TBDXX - XXTBD
1/2TBDXX - XXTBD
GFTBDXX - XXTBD

SEASON 2 WINNER

SEASON 1 WINNER

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAYOFFS

PLAYOFFS

17-18 December 2020
1/4Endpoint CeX0 - 2Movistar Riders
1/4HR Parimatch0 - 2NAVI Junior
1/4K23 1XBET2 - 1SKADE
1/4Bet7 sAw2 - 1Budapest Five
19-20 December 2020
1/2Movistar Riders2 - 0NAVI Junior
1/2K23 1XBET2 - 0Bet7 sAw
GFMovistar Riders0 - 2K23 1XBET

MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP – GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

7-8 December 2020
AforZe16 - 14Illuminar
AEndpoint CeX16 - 08Budapest Five
AforZe0 - 2Endpoint CeX
AIlluminar1 - 2Budapest Five
AforZe1 - 2Budapest Five

GROUP B

9-10 December 2020
BSKADE16 - 3Galaxy Racer
BHR Parimatch16 - 10Heretics
BSKADE0 - 2HR Parimatch
BGalaxy Racer2 - 1Heretics
BSKADE2 - 1Galaxy Racer

GROUP C

11-12 December 2020
CK23 1XBET16 - 09Cph Flames
CALTERNATE aTTaX19 - 15NaVi Junior
CK23 1XBET2 - 1ALTERNATE aTTaX
CCph Flames0 - 2NaVi Junior
CALTERNATE aTTaX0 - 2NaVi Junior

GROUP D

14-15 December 2020
DBet7 sAw16 - 10BEZ ZP
DEspada16 - 14Movistar Riders
DBet7 sAw2 - 0Espada
DBEZ ZP0 - 2Movistar Riders
DEspada0 - 2Movistar Riders

WILDCARD

WILDCARD

27 November 2020
1/8Giants0 - 2Na`Vi Junior
1/8Project X0 - 2x-kom AGO
1/8SG.PRO0 - 2Lilmix
1/8FATE2 - 0Marlian Esports
1/8Winstrike2 - 0Project Eversio
1/8Gamer Legion2 - 0onlinersss
1/8AVEZ0 - 21WIN
1/8Cyber Legacy2 - 1100pinggods
28-29 November 2020
1/4Na`Vi Junior2 - 1x-kom AGO
1/4Lilmix2 - 0FATE
1/4Winstrike2 - 1Gamer Legion
1/41WIN0 - 2Cyber Legacy
1/2Na`Vi Junior2 - 1Lilmix
1/2Winstrike0 - 2Cyber Legacy
WNa`Vi Junior&Cyber Legacy

SEASON 3

WILDCARD

Main Championship

GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

GROUP D

PLAYOFFS

WILDCARD

XX November 2020, Tuesday
ATEAM A0 - 0TEAM A
ATEAM A0 - 0TEAM A