SEASON 4

WILDCARD

Main Championship

GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

GROUP D

PLAYOFFS

WILDCARD

XX November 2020, Tuesday
1/8Fiend2 - 0Save's Esports
1/8GROND2 - 0BEE
1/8NEXUS1 - 2Pompa
1/8Spirit Academy2 - 0mCon Rotterdam
1/81WIN2 - 1MAD Lions
1/8ex-Marlian2 - 0FATE
1/8LDLC OL2 - 0Project Eversio
1/8PIXLIP2 - 0Boys without Pyjamas

GROUPS

9-10 June 2021 (All times in CET)

AAkuma9:16Hyenas
Aex-Marlian12:16IN.GAME
AHyenas2 - 0IN.GAME
AAkuma2 - 0ex-Marlian
AIN.GAME2- 0Akuma

11-12 June 2021 (All times in CET)
BEntropiq16:14Izako Boars
BFiend16:11Young Ninjas
BEntropiq2 - 0Fiend
BIzako Boars2 - 1Young Ninjas
BFiend2 - 0Izako Boars

16-17 June 2021 (All times in CET)
CSKADE12:00 16.06Budapest Five
CCopenhagen Flames13:00 16.06Trident
CWinner M114:00 16.06Winner M2
CLoser M112:00 17.06Loser M2
CLoser M315:00 17.06Winner M4

18-19 June 2021 (All times in CET)
DDBL PONEY12:00 18.06eClub Brugge
DSangal13:00 18.06Tricked
DWinner M114:00 18.06Winner M2
DLoser M112:00 19.06Loser M2
DLoser M315:00 19.06Winner M4

PLAYOFFS

24-25 June 2021 (All times in CET)

1/4TEAM A24.06TEAM B
1/4TEAM A24.06TEAM B
1/4TEAM A25.06TEAM B
1/4TEAM A25.06TEAM B

26-27 June 2021 (All times in CET)
1/2TEAM A26.06TEAM B
1/2TEAM A26.06TEAM B
GFTEAM A27.06TEAM B

SEASON 4 WINNER

SEASON 1

GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

GROUP B

PLAYOFFS

GROUPS

20 November 2020, Friday

AAtomic Peanuts05 - 16Project Eversio
AKy516 - 04Revenants
ARevenants10 - 16Atomic Peanuts
AProject Eversio16 - 07Ky5
AKy516 - 09Atomic Peanuts
ATEAM ARevenants06 - 16Project Eversio

21 November 2020, Saturday
BTeam Anselm01 - 16Iconic Cinco
BAlligent03 -16Kebab Merchants
BKebab Merchants16 - 14Team Anselm
BIconic Cinco16 - 00Alligent
BTeam Anselm16 - 03Alligent
BKebab Merchants09 - 16Iconic Cinco

PLAYOFFS

22 November 2020, Sunday
1/2Ky50 - 2Iconic Cinco
1/2Project Eversio2 - 0Kebab Merchants
GFIconic Cinco0 - 2Project Eversio

SEASON 1 WINNER

SEASON 5

WILDCARD

Main Championship

GROUP STAGE

GROUP A

GROUP B

GROUP C

GROUP D

PLAYOFFS

WILDCARD

XX November 2020, Tuesday
ATEAM A0 - 0TEAM A
ATEAM A0 - 0TEAM A
ATEAM A0 - 0TEAM A
ATEAM A0 - 0TEAM A

GROUPS

25 November 2020, Tuesday

ATEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
ATEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
ATEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
ATEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
ATEAM A21 - 10TEAM A

26 November 2020, Tuesday
BTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
BTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
BTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
BTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
BTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A

27 November 2020, Tuesday
CTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
CTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
CTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
CTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
CTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A

28 November 2020, Tuesday
DTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
DTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
DTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
DTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
DTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A

PLAYOFFS

28 November 2020, Tuesday

1/4TEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
1/4TEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
1/4TEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
1/4TEAM A21 - 10TEAM A

28 November 2020, Tuesday
1/2TEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
1/2TEAM A21 - 10TEAM A
GFTEAM A21 - 10TEAM A